Totale iscritti: 79

>Β Gruppo A

>Β Gruppo B

Gruppo A

#N. VelicoGPHCDLClasse NomeArmatoreClubModelloPrecampionatoCampionato
1ITA 415054311.293Classe 1πŸ“·GIVE ME FIVEASD MARINERIA VENEZIANA - ENRICO D'ANGELOYacht Club HannibalARYA 415

βœ“

βœ“

4GBR 1322586.510.377Classe 1πŸ“·JOYGiuseppe CascinoCENTRO VELICO SICILIANOJ122

βœ“

5ITA 16090580Classe 1πŸ“·2R...nel ventoRoberto ReccanelloPORTODIMAREBeneteau First 40

βœ“

βœ“

10ITA 1680057011.175Classe 1πŸ“·Reve de VieErmanno GaleatiCNS SanbenedettoGrand Soleil 43

βœ“

βœ“

16GBR 3098L544.511.402Classe AπŸ“·BeWildCSQ2 Sailing Team R. GrottesiCVPortocivitanovaSwan 42C

βœ“

17ITA 19122576.010.598Classe 1πŸ“·Aoi MePiero SantiYacht Club Porto San RoccoJ 122

βœ“

βœ“

20ITA 104058010.500Classe 1πŸ“·RebelManuele CostantinYCAdriacoFirst 40 cr

βœ“

βœ“

22ITA 15543582.210.910Classe 1πŸ“·Athyris e C.Sergio TaccheoLNI MonfalconeGS 43

βœ“

βœ“

24EUR 36008Classe 1πŸ“·Team Sistiana ColumbiaNatale CamerottoDiporto Nautico SistianaSolaris 36 OD

βœ“

βœ“

26NED 7842545.511.375Classe AπŸ“·Selene AlifaxMassimo De CampoYacht Club LignanoSwan 42

βœ“

29ITA 41048572.510.625Classe 1πŸ“·SideracordisPier Vettor GrimaniCompagnia della Vela VeneziaX 41 OD

βœ“

βœ“

30ITA 4150354211.27Classe 1πŸ“·DuveticaNaibo / ValenteYacht Club Porto PiccoloArya 415

βœ“

βœ“

31ITA 16131608.909.781Classe 2πŸ“·AlvaroskyFrancesco SiculianaCentro Velico Siciliano GS 40

βœ“

32ITA 14140595.409.929Classe 2πŸ“·VahinΓ¨ 5Cristina PaggiarinYacht Club HannibalGS 40 Race

βœ“

βœ“

34ITA 16897562.611.222Classe 1πŸ“·Adrenalina A MilleMare Magnum ASD team Bucciarelli/GaspariCN Sambenedettese First 45

βœ“

36ITA 12906555.710.507Classe 1πŸ“·Silver AgeMatteo KnapicYacht Club HannibalCookson 12 M

βœ“

βœ“

37ITA 230758710.345Classe 1πŸ“·KarmaVladimiro PegoraroYC Porto di MareItalia Yacht 12.98

βœ“

38ITA 16300490.613.810Classe AπŸ“·Altair 3Sandro PanicciaClub Vela PortocivitanovaScuderia 50

βœ“

39ITA 14329560.911.325Classe AπŸ“·Giumat + 2Flavio Enrico TrusendiYacht Club LivornoX Yacht IMX 45 SD Mod.

βœ“

40ITA 16008541.911.251Classe 1πŸ“·My Endevour (Vola Vola)Sistiana Sailing TeamDiporto Nautico SistianaMillenium 40

βœ“

βœ“

42CRO 1727567.510.965Classe 1πŸ“·All for OneDiego PivatoLNI Bassano del GrappaSalona 42

βœ“

43ITA 14870589.410.010Classe 2πŸ“·Garbin 2Marco SustersichYacht Club AdriacoFirst 40.7

βœ“

βœ“

44ITA 16606583.910.813Classe 1πŸ“·Blue SkyClaudio TerrieriC.V. RavennateGS 43

βœ“

46ITA 31196607.010.115Classe 2πŸ“·MachiGiulio CerceoC:V: La Scuffia PescaraGran Soleil 40 B&C

βœ“

47ITA 13474545.0Classe 1πŸ“·Seven ThingsVelaforeverClub Nautico RiminiSidney 40

βœ“

βœ“

48ITA 16417549.511.272Classe 1πŸ“·Il Moro di Venezia XXVIIAlessandro NarduzziCompagnia Della VelaNM 43

βœ“

βœ“

50ITA 13228461.512.300Classe AπŸ“·Barraonda CittΓ  di GoriziaLucio Provvidenti Yacht Club Hannibal Frers 40

βœ“

52ITA 16964Classe 2πŸ“·Mataran MK3Paolo NorderaYacht Club HannibalIce 33

βœ“

βœ“

53ITA 16827566.510.757Classe 1πŸ“·Jack SparrowAlberto GozzoYacht Club AdriacoStream 40R

βœ“

55EST 615569.510.689Classe 1πŸ“·TechnonicolSergey KolesnikovKalev Yacht ClubX 41 OD

βœ“

56GBR 945R538.012.085Classe AπŸ“·FeverKlaus DiederichsYacht Club LondonSwan 45

βœ“

βœ“

58ITA 17279545.011.450Classe AπŸ“·Sheraa YCHMaurizio PoserYacht Club HannibalSwan 42

βœ“

βœ“

64ITA 148550.011.240Classe 1πŸ“·HorusNadia CanalazYacht Club CupaM 45

βœ“

65ITA 391601.409.835Classe 2πŸ“·Morgan IVNicola de GemmisC.C.BarionGS 39

βœ“

67ITA 13277596.510.035Classe 2πŸ“·EnribetMario BerlatiCV RavennateFirst 40.7

βœ“

68ITA 16939601.109.85Classe 2πŸ“·Sagola Northern LightFausto PierobonCV Faro Piave VecchiaGS 39

βœ“

69ITA 12999551.510.675Classe 1πŸ“·MarinarielloCarlo de BonaYacht Club LignanoFarr 40 IMS Mod

βœ“

βœ“

71ITA 233521.810.351Classe 1πŸ“·Black ArrowWalter CaldonazziFraglia Vela RivaIce 33

βœ“

74ITA 1298589.110.377Classe 1πŸ“·Pax TibiAlberto Illotti-Marco MoroYC portodimare PadovaItalia Yacht 12.98

βœ“

75EUR 36009557.2Classe 1πŸ“·FuriettaGiampaolo Fontana SocietΓ  Nautica LagunaSolaris 36OD

βœ“

Gruppo B

#N. VelicoGPHCDLClasse NomeArmatoreClubModelloPrecampionatoCampionato
2FRA 9651615.209.329Classe 3πŸ“·William BAlessandro BottecchiaSVOCA35 Archambault

βœ“

βœ“

3ITA 3003---Classe 3πŸ“·Mummy One - Lab.MetAlessio QuerinYacht Club HannibalFarr 30

βœ“

βœ“

611025638.48.453Classe 4πŸ“·Five to sixYacht Club MDVYach Club HannibalX 3/4 Ton MK2

βœ“

βœ“

7ITA 14999617.58.956Classe 3πŸ“·GEEXFederico StopaniSocietΓ  Triestina della VelaVroljk 37

βœ“

8ITA 998626.008.705Classe 3πŸ“·Low Noise 2Giuseppe Giuffre'Yacht Club ChiavariItalia Yachts 998

βœ“

9ITA 137619.909.176Classe 3πŸ“·EscandaloLoretta PenelloSTMSM37

βœ“

11ITA 35307607Classe 3πŸ“·MoxiePaolo BonsignoreCNSMX 35

βœ“

βœ“

12ITA 98189626.2Classe 3πŸ“·Lady Day 998Corrado AnnisYacht Club AdriacoItalia Yachts 998

βœ“

βœ“

13ITA 318586.508.998Classe 3πŸ“·ANTIDOTO TEAM VELAVIAFrancesco Pontone - Massimo MontiCircolo Velico RavennateFarr 30

βœ“

14ITA 17174625.2Classe 3πŸ“·Take Five jrBrenno Dal PontYacht Club Porto San RoccoItalia Yachts 998

βœ“

βœ“

15ITA 15338613.5Classe 3πŸ“·DEMON XNicola Borgatello - Daniele LombardoPorto Di Mare - Yacht Club VicenzaX 35

βœ“

18ITA 14009635.508.430Classe 4πŸ“·Dieci X DieciSandro FabbroSVOCX 332

βœ“

βœ“

19ITA 3157633Classe 3πŸ“·CuoremattoStefano FurlanSVBGHanse 375

βœ“

21ITA 15330633.908.957Classe 3πŸ“·StranagenteMare Magnum ASD Team FratiniCNSambenedetteseFirst 36.7

βœ“

23ITA 16537630.608.960Classe 3πŸ“·OlallaPatavini NautaeYCPorto di Mare First 35

βœ“

βœ“

25ITA 16192633.508.983Classe 3πŸ“·Team Sistiana AramisStefano MacorDiporto Nautico SistianaT 34

βœ“

βœ“

27ITA 3111158309.106Classe 3πŸ“·MatrixAlessandra Clavarino ZuccaYacht Club HannibalFarr 30

βœ“

βœ“

28ITA 17209626.508.765Classe 3πŸ“·Sarchiapone FuoriserieGianluigi DubbiniCV Toscolano MadernoItalia Yacht 9.98

βœ“

33ITA 18081638.608.684Classe 3πŸ“·Jules Et JimJames BrucatoVela Club PalermoBenetau 34.7

βœ“

35ITA 187555.609.420Classe 3πŸ“·AirisCesare BressanYC PortodimareM 32

βœ“

41ITA 3055Classe 3πŸ“·MordillaGianluca BoffoYacht Club VicenzaFarr 30

βœ“

45ITA 17033620.108.850Classe 3πŸ“·La Cage auX FollesMario BellottiRYCC SavoiaXP 33

βœ“

βœ“

49ITA 15535613.109.202Classe 3πŸ“·X-RealFederico ServadioYC PortodimareX 35

βœ“

54ITA 15831642.208.316Classe 4πŸ“·m'ART d'EsteEdoardo LepreCircolo Velico FiumicinoEste 31 S

βœ“

57ITA 15109630.608.906Classe 3πŸ“·Sagola 60Massimo MinozziSVOCJ 109

βœ“

βœ“

51ITA 13038Classe 3πŸ“·XplosionMassimo BattistellaSNLagunaIMX 38

βœ“

βœ“

59ITA 14560629.98.920Classe 3πŸ“·CittΓ  di Fiume 2Dario TuchtanLNI PordenoneFirst 36.7

βœ“

βœ“

60ITA 16564634.508.983Classe 3πŸ“·StregoniaMarina SimoniSTVFirst 35

βœ“

61ITA 13025620.009.125Classe 3πŸ“·Speedy XGiancarlo PelosiSVOCIMX 38

βœ“

62ITA 3005575.909.091Classe 3πŸ“·Mas Que NadaFederico AristoYacht Club PadovaFarr 30

βœ“

63EST 774625.508.816Classe 3πŸ“·SugarOtt KikkasYacht Club Parnu ESTItalia Yacht 9.98 F

βœ“

βœ“

66ITA 15037618.309.356Classe 3πŸ“·Sagola-Biotrading Peppe FornichYacht Club FavignanaGS 37

βœ“

70ITA 16516606.709.291Classe 3πŸ“·ExtremaBazzini Casali Bedeschi De ZerbiCircolo Velico RavennateX 35 OD

βœ“

72ITA 16639612.009.500Classe 3πŸ“·Scugnizza Total LubmarineVincenzo de BlasioCircolo Canottieri NapoliNM 38 S

βœ“

73ITA 17261628.508.691Classe 3πŸ“·NereisMarco BasileYC Ventoforte PescaraItalia 998 fs

βœ“

76CZE 998625.308.741Classe 3πŸ“·GiuliaWhite Express S.r.o.YCGiulia SailingItalia Yacht 998

βœ“

77ITA 15398612.009.200Classe 3πŸ“·HectorxMassimo FilippiCDV VeneziaX 35

βœ“

78ITA 15095621.209.598Classe 3πŸ“·ArkaP. Ruol L. PeriniYC PortodimareGS 37 BC

βœ“

79ITA 3040605.009.05Clasee 3πŸ“·SeaseFranco Loro PianaYCCSFarr 30

βœ“

Equipaggi preiscritti